2015 Accepted Teams

FINALIZED LIST AS OF OCTOBER 15, 2015

14u 5 Game

  • 3N2 Florida Diamond Girlz
  • Birmingham Thunderbolts 02 - Roberson
  • Birmingham Thunderbolts Dorsett
  • Florida Fire Watson
  • Florida Fire- Fire 14U Pena
  • Florida Force 14u
  • Florida Select
  • Gainsville Gold 14U-Brown
  • OC United Viles
  • Orange County Batbusters Mascarenas
  • Pembroke Lakes Bandits 14u
  • Tampa Mustangs - TJ 14U
  • Team Easton Burkhardt
  • Windermere Wildfire Fromberg

 

14u 7 Game 

  • Carolina Cardinals (Adams)
  • Carolina Elite 14 Gold - Fisher/Genovese
  • Chaos U-14 Futures
  • Colorado Angels 14u
  • Firecrackers
  • Firecrackers FL Hoopes 
  • Firecrackers NC Glosson 
  • Firecrackers {Young}
  • Florida Power Black 01
  • Gainesville Gold -McFadyen
  • Indiana Magic Gold -Rudd
  • Intensity South National
  • Jacksonville Storm Davis
  • Jacksonville Storm Kistler
  • Jersey Intensity Adidas National
  • Jersey Intensity KOD National
  • NJ Venom - Futures
  • Ohio Hawks 14u Gold - Hutchinson
  • San Jose Sting - Perales
  • So Cal 3D
  • So Cal Athletics Briggs 14U
  • So Cal Athletics- Turner
  • SoCal Diamonds 
  • Team Long Island 02
  • Team Mizuno - Impulse
  • Team NC (Baylog)
  • Texas Blaze 14 NAtionals
  • Texas Sudden Impact
  • The Next Level
  • Vienna Stars 14U Sisson
  • Vienna Stars Futures
  • West Coast Intensity Gomes

16u 5 Game 

  • Absolute Blast 16 Gold
  • American Freedom Futures (HOU)
  • Az Thundercats
  • Birmingham Thunderbolts 2000
  • Carolina Cardinals
  • Carolina Comets 16U Gold
  • Clearwater Bombers - Mason
  • Coral Springs Panthers00
  • Corona Angels
  • Corona Angels Tyson
  • EC Bullets 16U Gold-Biele
  • FL/Team Mizuno - Conrad
  • Firecrackers AL- Ingram
  • Firecrackers Brashear
  • Florida Select
  • Fury 99 Parrott
  • Illinois Vipers
  • Lady Lightning Gold Elite
  • Midwest Speed
  • OC Batbusters
  • Ohio Outlaws Premier
  • PFX
  • Sunrise Thunder 16U
  • Tampa Mustangs Bell
  • Team Alabama - Roberts
  • Team Alabama 2000
  • Team GA Henning
  • Team NC- Light
  • USA Athletics Delacruz
  • Velocity Gulf Coast
  • Velocity Gulf Coast Powell
  • Virginia Legends-16U Paul

16u 7 Game

  • Batbusters 16u Martinez
  • Beverly Bandits
  • Beverly Bandits DeMarini
  • Birmingham Vipers Dunlap
  • Bownet 16U
  • BreakAway Speed
  • CA Grapettes CK
  • CJL Futures
  • Cal Nuggets 16u
  • California Cruisers
  • California Cruisers-AE
  • Cape Fear Storm
  • Carolina Elite - Fusetti / Genovese
  • Chaos U-16
  • Colorado Angels - Quimby 16U
  • Corona Firecrackers
  • Crossfire (Team DellaRocca)
  • DE Cobras Black
  • EC Bullets-Kittrell
  • Esprit Premier 16 - Huecker
  • Explosion Flores 16U
  • Finesse
  • Firecrackers Blanco/Wallace
  • Firecrackers NC- McKinney
  • Firecrackers NC- Pennell 
  • Fl Team Mizuno R.Davis
  • Florida Fire 2000
  • Florida Gold John
  • Florida Storm Orlando
  • Houston Power - Glowacz
  • Houston Power - McBride
  • Impact Gold - Plocheck
  • Indiana Magic Gold - Johnson
  • Iowa Blitz Gold
  • Jersey Intensity Adidas National
  • Jersey Intensity Adidas Regional
  • Jersey Intensity Mizuno National
  • Jersey Intensity National South
  • LTG Carda
  • Lady Gators Jackson-Schmidt
  • Lady Lasers Orange
  • Lil Rebels RC
  • MN Sting 16 Gold
  • Miami Stingrays Red 16u A
  • Mizuno Storm - Martinez
  • NC Challengers Renzi
  • NJ Venom - Team Coladonato
  • NLS 16U Gold
  • Nationals 16 under
  • Newtown Rock Futures
  • Nightmare Futures
  • OC Batbusters Alvarez 
  • OC Batbusters - Watson
  • OC Batbusters Smith
  • OC Elite Softball
  • Ohio Hawks 16u Gold - Hutchinson
  • Orion Hunter Gold
  • Panthers- Lovett
  • Pine Thunder Elite 
  • Raiders Softball
  • San Jose Sting
  • Santa Fe Inferno - Nowling
  • Santa Fe Inferno / Strickland
  • So Cal 3D
  • So Cal Athletics - Bagatourian
  • So Cal Athletics Briggs 16U
  • So Cal Athletics Myers/McNee
  • So Cal Athletics TO-Mercado
  • SoCal Diamonds 
  • Sparks 16U Premeir
  • St. Louis Chaos (Beatty)
  • St. Louis Chaos 99 Gill/Benck
  • Team Easton
  • Team Mizuno - Impulse
  • Team North Florida
  • Texas Blaze 16 Nationals
  • Texas Glory Naudin
  • Texas Impact Gold - Connor
  • The Charlotte Starz 16-U Black
  • The Next Level
  • The Warriors
  • USA Athletics-Porter
  • USA Stars 16u Premier
  • Victory USA -Blue
  • Vienna Stars 16U Premier
  • West Pines Diamond Dusters - de Leon

18u 5 Game

  • AZ Killerbees Gold
  • Birmingham Thunderbolts 99 - Roberson
  • Birmingham Vipers-Parks
  • Carolina Wildcats
  • Coral Springs Panthers 18U - Staubly
  • Eastern Iowa Barracudas-Gold
  • FL/Team Mizuno-Morgan
  • Firecrackers- Brashear/ Gutierrez
  • Florida Fire 98 18U Moritz
  • Florida Force 18u
  • Florida Select
  • High Intensity
  • Jacksonville Streamline
  • Jersey Inferno Gold
  • Jersey Inferno Gold Rosado
  • Jersey Outlaws Gold
  • La Blazers Gold
  • Lady Falcons
  • Miami Stingrays 18A RED
  • Miami Stingrays 18 Gold
  • Miami Stingrays Black 18A
  • Minors Gold- Lovelace
  • NC Challengers
  • NJ Mystics 16U Elite
  • OC Batbusters - Gonzalez
  • Pittsburgh Power Gold
  • Sundodgers
  • Sunrise Thunder - Dennis
  • Tampa Mustangs - Bastin
  • Team Glory/Aubel
  • Team JAX 18U-Ellen 
  • Team TFS TX 18U - VanBrunt
  • Texas Blaze 18 Gold Slimp
  • Tulsa Shootout Gold
  • Valley Breeze
  • Windermere Wildfire Gold - Dunn
  • Wolfpack Miami 18GOLD
  • CT Legends Platinum

18u 7 Game

  • AZ Lil Saints Gold
  • Akadema Elite
  • American Freedom Gold
  • Arizona Hotshots Gatti
  • Batbusters - Jackson
  • Birmingham Thunderbolts 18 Premier
  • Birmingham Thunderbolts 98
  • Birmingham Vipers-Parks
  • Bownet 18 Gold
  • CA Cruisers- Sievers 18 Gold
  • CA Grapettes - Clark
  • CA Grapettes 18 Krueg Gold
  • CO Stars Gold
  • CT CHARMERS 18U GOLD / GEFFERT
  • CT Charmers 18U Gold-Swanchak
  • Cal Badgers
  • Cal Nuggets 18 Gold
  • Carolina Cardinals Chandller
  • Carolina Elite - Genovese
  • Carolina Flames
  • Chaos Gold
  • Chaos Showcase
  • Clearwater Bullets 18 Gold
  • Colorado Angels Gold Waller
  • Conklin Raiders 18 Gold
  • Crossfire (Team Stump)
  • DeMarini Aes
  • Delaware Cobras Gold Z
  • East Coast Xplosion
  • Esprit Premier - Huecker
  • Explosion Denio/WIlson
  • Explosion Morgan 18u
  • Explosion-Greg
  • Firecrackers Brashear/Red
  • Firecrackers Ensey/Redmond Elite
  • Firecrackers NC- Gontram
  • Florida Power Black - Kaser
  • Frozen Ropes Force Gold NY
  • Gators Gold Flannery
  • Glory Gold
  • Hampton Roads Vipers
  • Illinois Chill Gold
  • Indiana Magic Gold - Burkhardt
  • Iowa Premier GOLD
  • Jersey Flames Gold
  • Jersey Intensity - Piening
  • Jersey Intensity Adidas - BC
  • Jersey Intensity KOD Mizuno
  • Jersey Intensity KOD National
  • Jersey Intensity KOD Premier
  • Krunch Gold
  • Lady Gators Jackson 18u
  • Lady Hustle 18G-Marshall
  • Lady Lightning Gold Team Miken
  • Lady Lightning Gold Premier 
  • Long Island Bandits Gold
  • Mass Drifters 18U Gold
  • Morris County Belles 18u Gold
  • NJ Gators
  • NJ Gators August
  • NJ Gators Biasi
  • NJ Pride Easton
  • NJ Venom - Team Benish
  • NM Sundancers
  • NW Batbusters - Seek
  • Nationals 18 Under
  • New Era Diamond Girls
  • New Lenox Lightning
  • New Mexico Sundancers
  • Newtown Rock Gold - Garvey
  • Newtwon Rock Amendolara
  • Nightmare Gold
  • NorCal Patriots
  • North Idaho Xtreme
  • Northeast Gators 18u A
  • OC Batbusters 18U Maroon
  • OC Batbusters Mauga
  • OC Batbusters 18U White
  • Ohio Hawks 18U Gold - Lenos
  • Panthers Fastpitch Clint
  • Pennsbury Gems Gold
  • Pinellas Warriors 16U Guy
  • Polar Crush Gold
  • RI Thunder Gold - Laliberte
  • RI Thunder Gold Lotti
  • SJ Mystics Gold-Jackson
  • SJ Mystics-Gold-Jackson
  • SJ Strikkers
  • Santa Fe Inferno - Hill
  • Sarasota Heat-Tampa
  • Severna Park Green Hornets
  • Shamrocks 18U Gold
  • So Cal 3D
  • So Cal Athletics - Richardson
  • So Cal Diamonds 18Gold
  • So Cal Pumas
  • So Cal Strikkers
  • SoCal Athletics-PV
  • SoCal Breakers Vega/Hill
  • South Jersey Mystics Gold - Dorman
  • Sparks Softball
  • Surrey Storm
  • Tampa Mustangs Mike 
  • TC Tremors 3N2 Gold
  • TNT GOLD
  • Tampa Mustangs Charlie
  • Tampa Mustangs JT
  • Tampa Mustangs-TJ
  • Team Long Island Gold
  • TEAM NC Elite - Trull
  • Team NC-Martin
  • Team Venom Gillingham
  • The Next Level
  • The Wicked
  • Top Gun Gold
  • Toronto Fastpitch Cluv 18Gold
  • USA Athletics 18 Gold
  • Vienna Stars 18u Gold
  • Virginia Legends-Paul
  • WA Ladyhawks-Nelons
  • Wagner's M/G Gold
  • Washington Ladyhawks Miller Red Gold
  • West Coast Intensity Gomes
  • West Pines Diamond Dusters Gold
  • Windermere Wildfire Golden 
  • Witches Gold






© 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems