2014 Teams that Attended
AL Birmingham Mustangs 99
AL Birmingham Thunderbolts 00
AL Birmingham Thunderbolts 01
AL Birmingham Thunderbolts 18 Premier
AL Birmingham Thunderbolts 97
AL Birmingham Thunderbolts 98
AL Birmingham Thunderbolts 99 - Roberson
AL Birmingham Vipers Dunlap
AL Birmingham Vipers-Parks
AL Intensity South
AL Mobile Thrillers Brenton
AL Team Alabama - Roberts
AL Team Alabama 2000
AZ Arizona Hotshots - Gatti
AZ AZ Killerbees Gold
AZ Firecrackers-AZ Hinkle
CA Batbusters -Team Mizuno
CA Bownet 16U
CA Bownet 18 Gold
CA California Breeze
CA California Cruisers 16U
CA California Cruisers Sievers
CA California Grapettes Brooks
CA California Grapettes Clark
CA California Grapettes Gomes
CA California Grapettes Pearson
CA California Grapettes-KO
CA Corona Angels
CA Corona Angels Tyson
CA Explosion
CA Explosion- Greg
CA Explosion Morgan 18u
CA Firecrackers Ensey
CA Firecrackers-Redmond
CA Firecrackers-Snyder
CA OC Batbusters - Mauga
CA OC Batbusters 16U - Briggs
CA OC Batbusters 16U Smith
CA OC Batbusters 18U - Briggs
CA OC United
CA OC United - Nester
CA Quakes Gold
CA Quakes Vasquez
CA So Cal 3D
CA So Cal 3D 18 Gold - Colon
CA So Cal Athletics - McNee/Myers
CA So Cal Athletics - Richardson
CA So Cal Athletics - Turner
CA So Cal Athletics TO-Mercado
CA So Cal Strikkers
CA Team Easton
CA The Next Level
CA The Next Level
CA The Next Level
CA USA Athletics (Gutierrez)
CA usa Athletics Gold
CA Victory USA
CAN Brampton Blazers
CAN Brampton Blazers
CO CO Stars Gold
CT Connecticut Charmers
CT The Wicked
DE Delaware Cobras Gold Z
FL Boca Impact Gold - Troyan
FL Boca Impact Team Byrd
FL boca impact team Byrd 16 gold
FL Central Florida Eagles
FL Central Florida Eagles
FL Central Florida Gold
FL Central Florida Red Raiders
FL Central Florida Red Raiders Black
FL Clearwater Bombers-Mason
FL Cooper City Cobras
FL Crossfire
FL FL - Team - Mizuno - S. Davis
FL FL - Team Mizuno - Lilley
FL FL - Team Mizuno - Merrill
FL FL - Team Mizuno - Morgan
FL FL - Team Mizuno - R. Davis
FL FL - Tem Mizuno - Conrad
FL Florida Elite 18u
FL Florida Fire 2000
FL Florida Fire 98
FL Florida Force
FL Florida Power Black - Kaser
FL Florida Power Black-Lantz
FL Florida Softball Academy
FL Florida Stingrays Gold
FL Florida Stingrays Gold 16
FL Florida Storm Shepard
FL Florida Storm--Ellen
FL Gainesville Gold
FL Gators Gold Flannery
FL Gators Gold Flannery 16U
FL Jacksonville Storm 2000 Granville
FL Jacksonville Storm Davis
FL Jax Storm / FL Storm 00
FL Lady Bandits Elite
FL Lady Falcons
FL Lady Gators Jackson
FL Lake County Tigers Navy
FL Lightspeed Gold
FL Louisville Sluggers Panthers 16U Lovett
FL Louisville Sluggers Panthers 16u Paige
FL Louisville Sluggers Panthers 18u Clint
FL Miami Stingrays 18 Gold
FL Miami Wildcats 18 (Charlie)
FL Osceola Overdirve
FL Pinellas Warriors 16U Guy
FL Pines Thunder Gold
FL Santa Fe Inferno- Hill
FL Santa Fe Inferno- Nowling
FL Stumps Bandits 18 Gold
FL Sunrise Thunder
FL Sunrise Thunder 18U Dennis
FL Tampa Mustangs Ehlers/Bastin
FL Tampa Mustangs Phil 16U
FL Tampa Mustangs Tatum
FL Tampa Mustangs-TJ
FL Tampa Stingrays
FL Team FLA 18U Gold
FL Team North Florida
FL Team North Florida 18
FL Wagner's Gold - Dunn
FL Wagner's/3n2
FL Wagner's-Van Atta
FL West Pines Diamond Dusters
FL West Pines Diamond Dusters - de Leon
FL West Pines Diamond Dusters 18 Schmalz
FL Wildfire 18u- Stutsman
FL Wildfire-Pollock 16U
FL Windermere Wildfire - Mathis
FL Windermere Wildfire 14U Turner
FL Windermere Wildfire Golden
FL Wolfpack Miami 18GOLD
GA Atlanta Vipers-Dingler
GA EC Bullets 00'-Biele
GA EC Bullets Gold-Schnute
GA EC Bullets-Kittrell
GA Georgia Impact Bass Premier
GA Georgia Impact Gibson
IA Eastern Iowa Barracuda Gold
IA Iowa Premier GOLD
IL Beverly Bandits
IL Beverly Bandits Demarini
IL Illinois Chill Gold
IL Nationals Softball
IL Nationals Softball 16u
IL New Lenox Lightning
IL Sparks Softball 16U
IL Sparks Softball 18U
IN Indiana Magic Gold - Burkhardt
IN Indiana Magic Gold - Green
IN Michiana Mystique
KY Louisville Lady Sluggers 18U Gold
LA louisiana Voodoo
MA Raiders Softball
MA Raiders Softball
MA Rhode Island Thunder Gold (Lotti)
MA RI Thunder Gold (Wilson)
MD Severna Park Gold Hornets
MI Finesse 18u-Dreher
MO DeMarini Zephyrs now DeMarini Aces
MO Missouri Stealth
MO St. Louis Chaos
MO St. Louis Esprit Gold
NC Carolina Cardinals
NC Carolina Cardinals
NC Carolina Comets 16U Gold - Hall
NC Carolina Flames Elite
NC CAROLINA WILDCATS
NC Firecrackers NC
NC Lady Blues
NC Lady Lightning Gold Elite
NC Lady Lightning Gold MW Corn/Harrison
NC Lady Lightning Gold Team Miken
NC NC Challengers
NC NC Challengers Renzi
NC The Charlotte Starz 18-U Elite
NJ Akadema Elite
NJ Akadema Elite 18u Gold
NJ Jersey Flames Gold
NJ Jersey Intensity - AS
NJ Jersey Intensity - CR
NJ Jersey Intensity - EC
NJ Jersey Intensity - Hannigan
NJ Jersey Intensity - J&D
NJ Jersey Intensity - KOD
NJ Jersey Intensity - KOD Mizuno
NJ Jersey Intensity - KP
NJ Jersey Intensity 14u National
NJ Jersey Intensity Conover
NJ Jersey Outlaws Gold
NJ Morris County Belles
NJ New Jersey Gators
NJ Nightmare Fastpitch
NJ Nightmare Futures
NJ Nj Avalanche
NJ NJ Gators Gold
NJ North Jersey Avalanche
NJ South Jersey Mystics-Gold
NJ Team Mizuno/Inferno - Newborn
NJ Witches Gold
NM NM Sundancers
NM NM Sundancers
NV Lil Rebels RC
NY Conklin Raiders 18 Gold
NY Frozen Ropes Force Gold
NY long island bandits gold
NY New Era Diamond Girls
NY TC TRemors GOld
NY Team Long Island 16 Elite
NY Team Long Island Gold
OH Indiana Magic Gold - Jenkins
OH Ohio Hawks 16u Gold - Lenos
OH Ohio Hawks Gold
OH Ohio Outlaws
OK DBAT Tulsa Shootout Gold
OK Dbats/Tulsa Shootout
PA Chaos Gold
PA Chaos Showcase
PA Jersey Inferno Gold
PA Krunch Gold
PA Newtown Rock - Amendolara
PA Newtown Rock Futures
PA Newtown Rock Gold - Garvey
PA Pennsbury Gems Gold
PA Pittsburgh Power
PA Pittsburgh Power Gold
PA TNT Gold
SC Carolina Elite 16Gold
SC Carolina Elite 18U Gold
SC Carolina Elite Genovese/Fisher
TN Fury 98 Hargrove
TN Tennessee Illusions
TN Tennessee Illusions-Martin
TX BreakAway Speed
TX BreakAway Speed 16 Futures
TX Houston Power - Glowacz
TX Houston Power - McBride
TX Team Mizuno - Impulse
TX Team Mizuno - Impulse
TX Team Mizuno - Impulse
TX Team TFS Texas
TX Texas Blaze 16 Nationals
TX Texas Magic Lara Gold
TX Texas Magic Tovar Premier Gold
TX Tx Sudden Impact 16/Beltran
VA Glory Gold
VA Hampton Roads Vipers
VA Legeacy Elite Gold
VA Vienna Stars 18U Gold
VA Virginia Glory Elite
VA Virginia Legends
VA Virginia Legends 18 Paul
VA Williamsburg Starz Gold
WA Sundodgers
WA WA Ladyhawks-Nelons
WA Washington Ladyhawks Gold Miller
WV Tri-State Thunder Gold
WV USA Stars






© 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems