Accepted Teams - Sun Classic Fall Showcase Fall 2018

 Girls
14u 6 game
14U Hotshots Premier Jones 2023 (TX)
Aces Express 14u Futures
Ashburn Shooting Stars 14u
Athletics Mercado 2023 (CA)
Athletics Mercado/Greg 14U
Atlanta Vipers 04 - McDermott (FL)
Atlanta Vipers 05 - Tamborra
Bandits NC 04-Simpson (NC)
Beverly Bandits (IL)
Bombers Organization/ Florida Bombers 14
California Cruisers Sievers/Villalobos
Carolina Cardinals-Adams (NC)
Corona Angels Perez 05
Demarini Aces (Aces Fastpitch)
EC Bullets 04 Central Florida
EC Bullets Carver 04
EC Bullets-Mayfield (GA)
Firecrackers Bordeau 2023 (FL)
Firecrackers Fl - Pontbriant
Florida Gold John (FL)
Florida Impact-Bergen
Gainesville Gold
Gainesville Gold Thomas
Georgia Impact Premier 04
Honeychucks (NY)
Hotshots 14u Platinum
Houston Power
Illinois Chill 14U (IL)
Indiana Magic Gold 14U-Bay
Intensity ROD 14u (FL)
Iowa Premier Black 13U
Iowa Premier Black 14U
Jacksonville Storm 14u
Jersey Intensity - Elite
Jersey Intensity - KOD National
Jersey Intensity DeMarini
LA Elite (SC)
Lady Dukes 14U (NC)
Lady Lightning Gold Futures
Miami Stingrays
Miami Stingrays Gold (FL)
Michigan Bat Busters
Michigan Finesse Bressler (MI)
Mobile Thrillers 04 (AL)
Momentum Fastpitch 14u National (TX)
Newtown Rock 14U DD (NJ)
NJ Cheetahs 14u National
NLS Black
North Jersey Vipers (NJ)
Ohio Hawks 14u - Lenos
Ohio Hawks 14u Hutchinson
Oklahoma Angels Yeatts (OK)
Pa Chaos - Dudley (PA)
PA Chaos 14U-Premier
PA Strikers 14U Premier Marsalo Mizuno
Panthers 05 Gatewood (FL)
Perfect Storm (MA)
Pines Thunder Black
RI Thunder National 14
Santa Fe Inferno Patterson/Hobbs
So Cal Athletics Medina/Briggs 14U (CA)
South Florida Intensity 14U-Olivo
South Florida Ruthless-Quinn (FL)
Stars National
Tampa Mustangs 04 Vogel (FL)
Tampa Mustangs 05-RENE (FL)
Team Mizuno Impulse 05' Owens
Team NC Louisville Slugger-Hinde (NC)
Team North Carolina-Eaton (NC)
Team Pennsylvania 14U
Tennessee Mojo 2022 (TN)
Tennessee Mojo 2023 (TN)
Texas Blaze Fastpitch Club / 14 National
Texas Bombers Gold Elite STX-Vasquez
Texas Bombers Gold HTX Burgess (TX)
Texas Glory -- 14U Naudin 05
Texas Glory -- 14U Texas Glory Naudin
Texas Glory-FL (Bowman) (FL)
Virginia Unity 14u-Lampman
Wellington Wild 05 Elite
16u 6 game
02 Texas Glory (TX)
16U Corona Angels Howard (CA)
Aces Express 16u Futures
All American fastpitch Dlite
American Freedom CO 2019 (CO)
American Freedom Express 16 Gold
Athletics Mercado/Devers
Athletics Mercado/Greg
Athletics Mercado/Ornelas (CA)
Atlanta Premier Gold 2020/21 Ryman
Atlanta Premier Sanchez (SC)
Batbusters - Prairie (GA)
Batbusters Chicago TH (IL)
Batbusters, Chicago KB
Beverly Bandits
Beverly Bandits DeMarini Helbling (IN)
Birmingham Thunderbolts 03 (AL)
Birmingham Vipers-Standifer
Boca Impact
Boca Impact - Keitel
Brito Athletics
Cal Cruiser's Siever/Garcia
California Cruisers 16U Premier
Cape Fear Force Elite ( New Balance) (NC)
Carolina Cardinals 16U National
Carolina Comets Elite 16U (NC)
Carolina Elite 16u National (Fusetti) (NC)
Carolina Elite 16u National (maddaluna) (NC)
Central Florida Intensity- National
Central Florida Intensity-National
Clearwater Bullets '02 (FL)
Clutch Up Softball Academy
Colorado Angels - Hutton
Colorado Angels 16 Gold (CO)
Corona Angels (Tyson) (CA)
Corona Angels Howard (CA)
Demarini Aces (Aces Fastpitch Club)
Diamond Sports Hotshots
Diamond Sports Hotshots Premier Shaw (TX)
EC Bullets-Howell (GA)
Extreme Elite 16u Gold (IL)
Finesse 16u-Dreher/Kunkel
Finesse 16u-Dreher/Lesko
Firecrackers Fl Crickmore
Firecrackers Media City 16U (CA)
Firecrackers NC Cummings
Firecrackers NC- Rico/McKinney (NC)
Firecrackers-Sewell Premier (TX)
Firecrackers-South Florida 16U (FL)
Florida Impact Gold 2021-Watson (FL)
Florida Impact National 03-Marsh
Florida Power Black Kaser 16U
Fox Valley Heat
Hotshots Platinum - Knoop (FL)
Houston Power - Connor
Illinois Chill Gold 16U (IL)
Impact (FL)
Impact Gold Herrera (TX)
Indiana Gators 02 Kissee (IN)
Indiana Magic Gold LaMar (IN)
Intensity Midwest - Rothrock
Intensity Midwest 16u - Ganeff
Intensity Orlando-bodell
Intensity ROD 16u- Ralph (FL)
Iowa Premier GOLD 16U
Iowa Premier GOLD Futures-KC
Jacksonville Storm 16U Connor
Jersey Intensity - KOD - Cerchio
Jersey Intensity - KOD/Conover
Jersey Intensity - KOD/DePalma
Jersey Intensity KOD Finn
KC Freedom Ky - JB (KY)
Lady Blues - Vanzant
Lady Blues Simmons (NC)
Lady Bombers (VA)
Lady Canes
Lady Dukes 16U
Lady Gators Jackson-Conrad
Lady Lightning Gold, LLG Brown
LaVooDoo (LA)
LLG Elite
LTG Henderson/Lively (CA)
Marucci Patriots West (CA)
Michigan Bulldogs
Momentum Fastpitch 16u National
Morris County Belles (NJ)
Nationals 16 and underKB (IL)
NATIONALS SOFTBALL 16U BLUE (IL)
NC Challengers Renzi (NC)
Nebraska Gold 15 (NE)
New Lenox Lightning MI
New Lenox Lightning PT
NEWTOWN ROCK 16U FLAGLER (PA)
Newtown Rock 16U National - Myers (PA)
NJ Gators 16U - Biasi (NJ)
Northern Calvert Fury (MD)
Ohana Tigers 16u Quarles
Ohio Hawks 16u Gold - Hutchinson
Ohio Hawks Gold - Joseforsky
Ohio Lasers and Ohio Lasers White 02
PA Sting Elite (PA)
PFA GOLD (formally Firecrackers Eastside (CA)
Santa Fe Inferno Humphrey (FL)
SCA Jendro (CA)
Select Fastpitch 16U (KS)
Shamrocks Jenkins (VA)
So Cal Athletics Briggs 16U
SO Cal Athletics Marinakis/Fox 02 (CA)
South Florida Intensity - Morales (FL)
South Florida Intensity 16U-Olivo
Southeast Intensity National KOD 16u (FL)
Sparks Softball 16U Premier Red
St Louis Chaos 03 - Beatty/Benck (MO)
St. Louis Chaos- Mohan 02
STARS NATIONAL - Belfield (NC)
Tampa Mustangs Eve
Tampa Mustangs Eve (FL)
Tampa Mustangs-Neptune (FL)
Team Long Island - KT 16U Elite (NY)
Team Mizuno Impulse (TX)
Team NC (Jones)
Team Pennsylvania - Larcinese (PA)
Team Tampa Gold - Scios
Team Tampa Litchfield
Team TFS NTX AAA Baker (TX)
Tennessee Mojo 2021 (TN)
Texas Blaze Fastpitch Club / Texas Blaze
Texas Blaze HTX
Texas Blaze NTX 16u Williams
Texas Bombers 16 Gold - Jones
Texas Bombers 16 Gold National
Texas Glory -- 16U Naudin
Texas Glory-FL. (FL)
Turnin2 Pezz/Robeson (MI)
TX Blaze 16u - Bonola
VA Unity Linder (VA)
Va Unity Norton (VA)
Virginia Legends Dorsey
Virginia Legends Premier
Virginia Legends-Bell/Arroyo (VA)
Wagner's 3N2 Haynes (FL)
Wagner's Powell (FL)
Washington Ladyhawks Breer Premier (WA)
West Boynton Lady Bandits 16U Gold
Wichita Mustangs (KS)
Wildcards Elite (NC)
Windermere Wildfire 16U - Paulson
18u 6 game
18U American Freedom Express Balbin (CO)
18U Michigan Finesse - Bressler/Rex (OH)
222's Fastpitch - Team Shmucker 18U
Angels Premier Soliz 18U
Arizona Hotshots Gold - Davis
Arizona Hotshots Gold Abel
Athletics Mercado/Smith
Athletics TO-Mercado
Baker Girlz (FL)
Bandits 18U (SC)
Batbusters (NJ)
Birmingham Thunderbolts 18 Premier
Cal Rebels (CA)
California Blues 18U
California Cruisers 18 Gold (CA)
Carolina Cardinals Chandler
Carolina Elite Genovese/Vanderveer
Carolina Fire 18U Mendez
Carolina Wildcats / Carolina Wildcats 01
Chaos Showcase
Clearwater Bombers-Mason (FL)
Clearwater Lady Bombers Gold
Colorado Angels Quimby 18U Gold
Colorado Stars-Sakamoto
Connecticut Seahawks Gold (CT)
CT Charmers 18 U Gold Swanchak (CT)
CT Legends - 18U (CT)
Demarini Aces (Aces Fastpitch Club)
Eastern Iowa Barracudas Gold (IA)
Empire State Huskies Premier/Showcase
Finesse 18u Blevins
Firecrackers FL Hoopes 18U (FL)
Firecrackers NC Gontram (NC)
Florida Elite Gold-Green (FL)
Florida Power Black Kaser 18U (FL)
Florida Select 18U (Kern/Cononie) (FL)
Florida Storm Gold - Shepherd (FL)
Force Fastpitch (FL)
Fsa Legends
Gainesville Gold McFadyen
Gold Coast Hurricanes Devesa (FL)
Indiana Magic Gold 18U (IN)
Indiana Magic Gold Rudd
Intensity ROD 18u
Iowa Premier GOLD 18U
Jacksonville Storm 18U Gold Davis (FL)
Jacksonville Storm Booth (FL)
Jersey Flames 18U Gold Schaffer
Jersey Intensity - KOD
Jersey Intensity - KOD Premier
Krunch Gold 18u
Lady Gators Jackson
Lady Gators Jackson - Ortiz (FL)
Lady Lightning Gold (NC)
Lady Lightning Gold Premier Corn
Lady Lightning Gold, LLG NOVA (VA)
Lake County Tigers Navy-Scott
Louisville Lady Sluggers
Miami Stingrays (FL)
Milton Elite Gold (PA)
Momentum Fastpitch (TX)
Morris County Belles
Nationals 18 Under Softball (IL)
New Lenox Lightning Gold
New Mexico Sundancers (NM)
Newtown Rock 18U Elite - Seiple
Newtown Rock Gold - Baker (NJ)
Newtown Rock Gold - Garvey (PA)
NJ Cheetahs 18u Gold
NJ Cheetahs 18U Premier
NJ Gators Biasi
NJ Mystics Premier 18 Gold (NJ)
NJ Pride Easton (NJ)
NJ Venom Prospects (NJ)
NM Sundancers (NM)
NW Batbusters - Seek
OC Batbusters
Ohana Tigers 18u Gold
Ohana Tigers Herrera
Ohio Hawks 18u Gold - Lenos
Ohio Outlaws Demarini (OH)
Osceola Overdrive
PA Chaos Gold (PA)
PA Strikers 18U Premier
Palm Beach Bandits 18U
Pennsbury Gems Gold (PA)
Polar Crush Gold (MA)
Rhode Island Thunder Gold - Wilson
RI Thunder Gold Lotti
SJ Mystics Gold - Jackson
So Cal 3D (CA)
So Cal Athletics - Richardson (CA)
So Cal Athletics Briggs 18U
So Cal Choppers Ensey
South Florida Intensity -Pascual
South Jersey Mystics Gold
Southern Select - Kirkland (SC)
Sparks Softball (IL)
St. Louis Chaos Beatty
Strike Force Jensen 18U
Syracuse Sports Zone (NY)
Tampa Mustangs Maguire (FL)
Tampa Mustangs TJ
TC Futures 2021
Team long island 18uElite
Team long Island DeMarini (NY)
Team Mizuno Impulse - Navy
Team Mizuno Impulse - Red
Team NC Baylog
Team NC Louisville Slugger (Kiser) (NC)
Team TFS NTX
Texas Bombers Gold 18U (TX)
The Original TC Tremors (NY)
Top Gun Gold
Tulsa Shootout 18 Gold (OK)
Tulsa Shootout Gold
USA Athletics 18Gold (CA)
VA Legacy EliteElite-Standish
Vienna Stars Gold---Adkins (VA)
Virginia Glory Willemssen-Fields 18u
Virginia Legends - Freitager (VA)
Virginia Legends Premier (VA)
Virginia Unity 18u-Johnson (VA)
Wagner's Gold Rodriguez
Washington Ladyhawks Miller Gold (WA)
Wildfire Wildfire Moore 18u
Wildfire-Pollock (FL)
Witches Elite
Witches Gold (NJ)





© 2019 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems