Accepted Teams - Sun Classic Fall Showcase 2017

 Girls
14u 6 game
222's Fastpitch Team Scorch 14U
Aces Express 14U Futures (TX)
Alberta Athletics Elite - Newell
American Freedom Shaw (TX)
Athletics Mercado-Greg
Atlanta Vipers '04 - McDermott (FL)
Beverly Bandits DeMarini Helbling (IN)
Birmingham Thunderbolts 03 (AL)
Birmingham Thunderbolts 04
Birmingham Vipers (AL)
Blue Wave Fastpitch JP
Carolina Cardinals 03
Carolina Comets - Goodrum (NC)
Carolina Elite 14U National (Hutto) (SC)
Central Florida Prime 14U
Clearwater Lady Bombers (FL)
Corona Angels Perez
Coronaangels04 Red Carter (CA)
Demarini Aces 14U
Demarini Athletics Devers
Diamond Girlz (FL)
Diamond Sports Hotshots - Knoop (FL)
Diamond Sports Hotshots Louisiana (LA)
Diamond Sports Hotshots Premier 04' (TX)
East Cobb Bullets EC Bullets - Smith 04
EC Bullets - Heath (GA)
EC Bullets / EC Bullets Mayfield (GA)
Empire State Huskies Knopf
Explosion Lemus (CA)
Fillies - Red (FL)
Firecrackers DFW Gold Evridge
FirecrackersFL - Bias
Florida Impact Marsh
Florida Power Black 14U-Legacki (FL)
Florida Power Black 2022 - German (FL)
Florida Select 14U (Arsenault) (FL)
Florida Select Tampa 14u
Gainesville Gold
Georgia Impact Premier 04 - Fisher (GA)
Impact Gold - Acuna
Impact Gold AL 2021 (AL)
Impact Gold DFW Bentancourt (TX)
Indiana Magic God - Bay
Indiana Magic Gold - Lemar (IN)
Intensity Midwest 14u - Ganeff
Intensity Orlando Bodell 14u
Iowa Premier Black- Dickel
Jacksonville Storm
Jersey Intensity - Erndl
Jersey Intensity - KOD
Jersey Intensity - Martin
Lady Blues Select
Lady Dukes
Lady Lightning Gold Futures
Lady Lightning Select Hyatt SC (SC)
Louisiana Voodoo Gold Lee
Miami Stingrays
Miami Stingrays
Michigan Bulldogs Nemitz (MI)
NC Challengers Futures (NC)
Newtown Rock 14U National Team (PA)
Nighthawks Elite (AL)
OC Batbusters Maroon (CA)
OC Batbusters-Campbell
Ohana Tigers Quarles Sanchez (CA)
Ohio Hawks 03 Gold - Dorn
Ohio Outlaws 04 - Richards (OH)
PA Chaos U-14 National
PA Strikers 14U National Team Mizuno (PA)
Panthers Gold
Rally Girls
Santa Fe Inferno 14U
SC Batbusters (SC)
So Cal Athletics - Florida (FL)
So Cal Athletics Angulo (CA)
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Jendro 14U (CA)
South Florida Intensity 14u - Cassanova
Southeast Intensity
Sundodgers
Tampa Bay Velocity - Gambino 04 (FL)
Tampa Mustangs Eve 03 (FL)
Team Long Island-KT (NY)
Team Pennsylvania 14U - Larcinese (PA)
Team Tampa 04 - Scios (FL)
Team Tampa 04 Fowler (FL)
Tennessee Mojo 2021 (TN)
Texas Blaze Futures
Texas Bombers 14 Gold Futures
Texas Glory 14U Futures
Texas Glory 14U Naudin
Texas Glory 2003 Arkansas (AR)
Texas Sudden Impact
The Next Level
Vienna Stars National - Belfield (NC)
Virginia Legends 14U Jenkins
WA Ladyhawks Hardy (WA)
Wagner's Haynes (FL)
Weston Explosion 04
Windermere Wildfire 14U - Janata (FL)
16u 6 game
16U American Freedom Balbin (CO) (CO)
222's Fastpitch Team Landers 16U
222's Fastpitch Team Landers 16U
ACES 16U Ashley (CA)
Aces Express 16U Futures (TX)
Akadema Elite 16u (NJ)
Alabama Sparks Elite - Barnes 2020
Alabama Sparks Elite - Stewart 2019
Alberta Athletics Elite
American Freedom CO19 (CO)
Ashburn Shooting Stars 2020 (VA)
AZ Athletics DeMarini 16u - Keith (AZ)
AZ Bombers 16U Gold
Batbusters - Morgan (FL)
Batbusters Conrad
Beverly Bandits
Beverly Bandits DeMarini 16
Birmingham Thunderbolts 01-Dorsett/Burt
Birmingham Vipers 02-Standifer (AL)
Blue Wave Fastpitch
CA Cruisers Prukop (CA)
Cal Cruisers/Garcia/Sievers (CA)
Cal Nuggets 16u Woods
Cape Fear Force Elite (New Balance) (NC)
Carolina Cardinals Wall (NC)
Carolina cardinals-Adams (NC)
Carolina Comets 16U (Hall) (NC)
Carolina Elite - Pack (chapman) (NC)
Carolina Elite Fusetti
Carolina Elite-Gleason/Genovese (SC)
Carolina Fire 16U Moffett
Chaos 16u Gold (PA)
Clearwater Bullets '02
Colorado Angels - Hutton
Colorado Angels - Waller (CO)
Corona Angels (Tyson) (CA)
Corona Angels Howard (CA)
Demarini Aces 16U
Diamond Sports Hotshot Premier (TX)
EC Bullets- Howell (GA)
Explosion 16u - Hanks/Rodriguez
Explosion 16u Flores/Olmos (CA)
Extreme Elite 16u Gold (IL)
Finesse 16u-Dreher/Bressler
Firecrackers FL - Leverett 16U
Firecrackers Gale (CO)
Firecrackers NC 16U Wright
Firecrackers NC- McKinney
Firecrackers TJ
Firecrackers Watson 16U (CA)
Firecrackers-Sewell National Team (GA)
Firecrackers-Sewell Premier (GA)
Fl Select Tampa Holcomb
Florida Power Black - Kaser (NJ)
Florida Select 16U Card (FL)
Florida Select/Florida Select 16U (FL)
Florida Storm Sacco
Fox Valley Heat
Gainesville Gold
Gainesville Gold McFadyen (FL)
Gators Gold Flannery-Conley (FL)
Hawks-Judge 16U (IL)
High Intensity 16U
Houston Power
Huntsville Green Flash 01 (AL)
Illinois Chill Gold (IL)
Impact Gold DFW - Middlebrook
Indiana Magic Gold - Sandor
Indiana Magic Gold -Rudd (IN)
Intensity (TX) (TX)
Intensity Midwest 16u Rothrock
INTENSITY ORLANDO 16U
Intensity Orlando-Bodell (FL)
Iowa Blitz Gold (IA)
Iowa Premier GOLD 16U
Jacksonville Storm Davis Gold
Jensen Beach Wildcats (FL)
Jersey Intensity - DePalma
Jersey Intensity - KOD
Lady Blues Elite 16U (NC)
LADY BLUES SIMMONS (NC)
Lady Gators Jackson-Conrad
Lady Lightning - Lund (NC)
Lady Lightning DeMarco 16U
Lady Lightning Gold Elite (NC)
Lady Lightning Select East (NC)
Locomotion (CA)
Louisiana Voodoo Gold 16u
Louisville Lady Sluggers 16u (KY)
LTG Lions - Henderson/Lively
Marucci Patriots Jensen (CA)
Miami Stingrays
MN Sting 16U Gold
Nationals 16u KB (IL)
NC Challengers Elite (NC)
New Lenox Lightning
NJ Gators Biasi
Nls melendez (FL)
NY Diamond Girls (NY)
OC Batbusters Mauga 16U
OC Batbusters Viles/Snow 16u (CA)
OHANA TIGERS - HERRERA
Ohana Tigers 16u Quarles (CA)
Ohana Tigers Halleen (CA)
Ohana Tigers Natividad (CA)
Ohio Hawks 16u - Hutchinson
Ohio Hawks 16U Gold - Joseforsky
Ohio Hawks 16u Gold - Lenos
Ohio Outlaws (PA)
Ohio Outlaws Premier (PA)
PA Strikers Premier/Marsalo (Mizuno) (PA)
Panthers-Stevens
Prime 16U
Ruthless Fastpitch (CA)
Santa Fe Inferno Humphrey 16u (FL)
Sarasota Heat Mason
SmashHouse Gold Drotar (GA)
So Cal 3D 16U Colon (CA)
So Cal Athletics - Peralta
So Cal Athletics Briggs 16U (CA)
So Cal Choppers Ziese (CA)
South Florida Boltz (FL)
South Florida Diamond Dusters Hodges (FL)
South Florida Intensity - Olivo
South Florida Intensity - Pascual
Sparks Premier
Sparks Softball 16U Premier Red
St. Louis Stix 01 (MO)
Sundodgers
Tampa Mustangs Hennigar
Tampa Mustangs TJ
Team Easton 16U
Team Long Island 2020 (NY)
Team Mizuno Impulse (TX)
Team NC (Baylog) (NC)
Team NC - Mele (NC)
Team NC Louisville Slugger Presley (NC)
Team Tampa - Hernandez
Team TFS NTX 16U - Baker
Tennessee Mojo 2020 (TN)
Texas Blaze GTX (TX)
Texas Blaze White
Texas Glory - Tampa (FL)
Texas Glory 16U (Naudin)
Texas Glory 16U Futures
The Factory 16U Black (CA)
The Next Level
Tulsa Shootout 16 Gold
Vienna Stars 16U National (VA)
Virginia Legends - Bell/Arroyo (VA)
Virginia Legends Premier-Johnston
Wagner's Gold-Oakes (FL)
Weston Explosion Black
Wichita Mustangs - Griggs (KS)
Wildcards Elite
Windermere Wildfire 16U - Paulson (FL)
18u 6 game
222's Fastpitch Team Shmucker 18U
Absolute Blast Gold 18u-Dailey (WA)
Aces 18U
Akadema Elite 18u Gold
Alabama Sparks Elite - Stewart 2018
American Freedom Gold CO (CO)
Angels Premier - Soliz (TX)
Arizona Hotshots Gold - Davis (AZ)
AZ Hotshots Elite Gatti (AZ)
AZ Killer Bees (AZ)
AZ Lil Saints Gold (AZ)
Batbusters - Stith
Batbusters Maroon - Stith
Beverly Bandits DeMarini 18
Birmingham Thunderbolts 18 Premier
CA Cruisers 18 Gold (CA)
California Grapettes 18 Gold - Kappmeyer
Cape Fear Storm Elite (SC)
Carolina Cardinals Chandler (NC)
Carolina Comets 18U Gold
Carolina Elite Genovese (SC)
Carolina Fire 18U Mendez
Carolina Wildcats (NC)
Central FL Sting - Fredy
Chaos Gold - Spina
Chicago Cheetahs (IL)
Clearwater Lady Bombers 18 Gold (FL)
Colorado Angels 18 Gold - Quimby
Colorado Crush / Crush Nunn (CO)
Colorado Stars - Sakamoto
Connecticut Seahawks Gold (CT)
CT Charmers 18U Gold - Swanchak (CT)
Demarini Aces 18U
Eastern Iowa Barracudas Gold (IA)
Explosion Denio/Wilson
Explosion Jacobson (CA)
Firecrackers NC Gontram (NC)
Firecrackers/Barry
Fl Select Tampa Davis
Florida Gold John (FL)
Florida Gold-Webb
Florida Select Cononie (FL)
Florida Storm Orlando
Fury Premier 18u (TN)
Gators Gold Flannery (FL)
Indiana Magic Gold - Green (IN)
Indy Dreams-Bell (IN)
Intensity Orlando
Jax Fury 18u
Jersey Flames 18U Gold-Ferraro (NJ)
Jersey Flames Gold (NJ)
Jersey Intensity - DeMarini
Jersey Intensity - Hannigan
Jersey Intensity - KOD
Krunch Gold (VA)
Lady Gators Jackson
Lady Lightning Gold Premier
Lady Orioles Gold
Lake County Tigers 18U Lorenzo (FL)
Lake County Tigers Navy-Scott (FL)
long island bandits gold
Long Island Express Gold
Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker (MO)
Mass Drifters Gold 1
Mass Drifters Gold 2
Miami Stingrays
Miami Stingrays 18U Gold
Miami Waves 18 Royal
Morris County Belles
Nationals 18U LB (IL)
New Lenox Lightning Gold
New Mexico Sundancers (NM)
Newtown Rock Elite - Seiple (PA)
Newtown Rock Elite 18U (Baker) (PA)
Newtown Rock Gold - Garvey (PA)
Next Level Softball 18U Elite Birch
NJ Cheetahs - Dominici (NJ)
NJ Cheetahs - Ruppert (NJ)
NJ Gators Premier Biasi
NJ Mystics Premier (NJ)
NJ Pride Easton
NJ Venom Gold (NJ)
NLS GOLD
NM Sundancers
Northern ICE Premier
NW Batbusters - Seek
Ohana Tigers Gold
Ohio Hawks 18u Gold - Lenos
Original TC Tremors (NY)
Osceola Overdirve
Outlaws - Demarini (PA)
PA Chaos Showcase
PA Vypers Gold 18u (PA)
Pennsbury Gems Gold (PA)
Pinellas Warriors Elite
Polar Crush (MA)
Prime 18U
Rhode island Thunder Gold - Lotti
RI Thunder Gold Wilson (RI)
Santa Fe Inferno - Hill
Santa Fe Inferno Bowen
So Cal 3D
So Cal Athletics
So Cal Athletics Briggs 18U (CA)
South Jersey Mystics Jackson (NJ)
South Jersey Mystics Silipino (NJ)
Sparks Softball 18U
Sundodgers
Tampa Mustangs Charlie (FL)
TC Futures 2019 (NY)
TC Tremors Select (NY)
Team Easton Burkhardt
Team Long Island Gold (NY)
Team Mizuno Impulse (TX)
Team TFS NTX
TEXAS BLAZE 18 GOLD
Texas Bombers 16 Gold
The Next Level
The Warriors (CO)
Top Gun Gold (NJ)
Tulsa Shootout 18 Gold
TX Intensity-Cain
USA Athletics - Mercado
USA Athletics 18 Gold (CA)
USA Athletics Morgan (CA)
VA Legacy Elite Gold (NC)
Vienna Stars Gold Adkins (VA)
Virginia Legends - Freitager (VA)
Virginia Legends Premier Johnston 18U
Virginia Unity 18u - Johnson (VA)
WA Ladyhawks Breer
Washington Ladyhawks 18u Fulmore (WA)
Washington Ladyhawks Miller Gold (WA)
Wildfire Pollock 18U (FL)
Witches / Witches elite
Witches Gold (NJ)





© 2018 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems