Accepted Teams - Sun Classic Summer Showcase 2017

 Girls
14U 6 Game Guarantee
14u 6 game guarantee
Diamond Dusters - Marino (FL)
FL Firecrackers 14U - Leverett (FL)
FL Select Tampa 14u
Florida Power Black 14U-Legacki (FL)
Florida Select 14U
Florida Select- Merrill
Florida Storm (Sacco)
INTENSITY ORLANDO
Jersey Intensity KOD - 14u
Lady Gators Jackson 14u
Miami Stingrays Kristie
Miami Waves 14 Royal
Midwest Intensity 14u
Southeast Intensity
Tampa Mustangs- Neptune (FL)
Team Tampa Danylak (FL)
Wagner's Gold 14U Rodrguez (FL)
West Florida Elite - 14u
Wolfpack Fastpitch 14U
16U 6 Game Guarantee
16U 6 game guarantee
Batbusters Conrad (FL)
Central Florida Prime 16U (FL)
Delray Lady Canes
Florida Power Black - Kaser (NJ)
Florida Select 16U
Florida Select Tampa Davis
FSA Gold 14u
Gator's Gold Flannery Ortiz (FL)
Intensity South Florida - Pascual
Intensity South Florida - Reidy
Jax Storm / Florida Storm Orlando (FL)
Jensen Beach Wildcats (FL)
Jersey Intensity Piening 16u
Lady Gators Jackson-Conrad
Lightspeed - McMullen (FL)
Miami Stingrays - Frank (FL)
Miami Waves 16 Royal (FL)
North Florida Rage
Panthers Fastpitch-Stevens
Santa Fe Inferno Fico
Santa Fe Inferno Strickland (FL)
South Florida Boltz
Southern Pride 16U (GA)
Space Coast Titan Elite (FL)
TEAM PFX
Tennessee Fury 16 U Wood (TN)
Wagner's Gold 16U Rodrguez (FL)
Wagner's Gold-Oakes (FL)
West Florida Elite - 16u
18U 6 Game Guarantee
18U 6 game guarantee
American Freedom Gold CO (CO)
Birmingham Thunderbolts 18 Premier (AL)
Central FL Sting - Black
Central FL Sting - Fredy
Central Florida JR Pride 18u
Central Florida Prime - 18U (FL)
Central Florida sting - 18 Red (FL)
Coral Springs Elite
Crossfire (FL)
Dynamic Duos (FL)
East Coast Tide (FL)
Explosion Select (TN)
Firecrackers Fl - Hale
First Coast Fire- Holland
Fl Select Tampa Davis
Florida Gold-Webb
Florida Select (FL)
Fsa legends (FL)
FSA-GARDNER
FSA-Maggard
Gators Gold Flannery (FL)
GH Elite 00 (AL)
Indiana Prospects Fastpitch (IN)
Intensity KOD
Jensen Beach Wildcats
Jersey Intensity - Hannigan
Jersey Intensity KOD Demarini
Lake County Tigers Navy- Lorenzo (FL)
Lake County Tigers Navy-Scott (FL)
Lightspeed Gold (FL)
Miami Stingrays 18 Gold (FL)
Miami Waves 18 Royal
OSCEOLA OVERDRIVE
Pinellas Warriors (FL)
Santa Fe Inferno - Bowen (FL)
Team Jax
West Boynton Lady bandits
Wildfire Pollock 18U (FL)
Wolfpack Fastpitch 18U





© 2018 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems